Season 1, to be made available on 31 JUL 2019

LEG 1 – WEST END & … (IN THE CAN)

S01E01 – Waiting For Godot (2019) by Half.Wits – Glasgow

S01E02 – Interference (2019) by National Theatre of Scotland – Glasgow

S01E03 – Nora: A Doll’s House (2019) by Citizens Theatre – Glasgow

S01E04 – Ghost Stories (2019) at Lyric Hammersmith – London

S01E05 – ADMISSIONS (2019) at Trafalgar Studios – London

S01E06 – Witness For The Prosecution* (2019) at London County Hall – London

S01E07 – All About Eve (2019) at Noël Coward Theatre (NT Live)

S01E08 – The Magic Hour (ongoing) at Sheraton Grand London Park Lane – London

S01E09 – Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience* (ongoing) – London

S01E10 – Dans Le Noir ?* (ongoing) featuring blind staff – London

S01E11 – CLOSE* (2019) at Le Phoenix – Paris

S01E12 – Les Damnés (2019) by Ivo van Hove @ La Comédie Française – Paris

LEG 2 – BROADWAY (IN THE CAN)

S01E13 – Carmen, To Havana And Back* (2019) by Variety Life Productions @ Public Arts – New York City

S01E14 – NETWORK (2019) at Belasco Theatre, New York City

S01E15 – Chamber Magic (2019) at Lotte New York Palace – New York City

S01E16 – Magic After Hours with Noah Levine (2019) at Tannen’s Magic – New York City

S01E17 – Sleep No More* (2019) by Punchdrunk & Emursive at The McKittrick Hotel – New York City

S01E18 – SPEAKEASY MAGICK (2019) at The McKittrick Hotel – New York City

S01E19 – DRUNK Shakespeare (2019) at The Lounge – New York City

S01E20 – The Unbrunch* by Cinereal Productions – New York City

S01E21 – Dinners In The Dark* (2019) at Abigail’s Kitchen – New York City

S01E22 – Prohibition Pandemonium (2019) by Escape Entertainment – New York City

LEG 3 – WEST END & … (IN THE CAN)

S01E23 – The Grand Expedition (2019) by Gingerline – London

S01E24 – Back to the Future in Concert by RSNO – Glasgow

S01E25 – All My Sons (2019) @ The Old Vic – London

S01E26 – The Great Gatsby Immersive (2019)* – London

INTERMISSION

S01E27 – The Twilight Zone (2019) @ The Ambassadors Theatre – London

S01E28 – BETRAYAL (2019) @ Pinter Theatre – London

S01E29 – David Blaine: Real or Magic – Edinburgh

S01E30 – Night Of The Living Dead Live* – London

S01E31 – The Jewel of the Empire* – London

S01E32 – The Taming of The Shrew @ RSC – Stratford-upon-Avon

S01E33 – ANNA @ NT – London

S01E34 – Fiddler On The Roof – London

S01E35 – Rosmersholm – London

S01E36 – Jeff Wayne’s The War of the Worlds* – London

S01E37 – The Lost Love Speakeasy* – London

S01E38 – A Midsummer’s Night Dream* – London

S01E39 – Bullet Tongue Reloaded* – London

S01E40 – Captain Corelli’s Mandolin @ Theatre Royal – Glasgow

S01E41 – Hamlet by Iris Theatre @ St Paul’s Church – London

S01E42 – The Hunt @ Almeida Theatre – London

S01E43 – Games for Lovers (2019) at The Vaults Theatre – London

S01E44 – Noises Off – London

S01E45 – Present Laughter @ The Old Vic – London

S01E46 – After The End at La Manufacture – Avignon

S01E47 – Electra / Orestes – Epidaurus